Damen Ligaspielplan

Datum

Heim

Gast

Ergebnis

23.09.2018 14:00

Tuspo Nürnberg

ESV Flügelrad II

18:10

23.09.2018 15:00

TSV Weißenburg

HG Ansbach II

15:16

06.10.2018 14:00

HG Ansbach II

Tuspo Nürnberg

18:20

06.10.2018 19:30

TSV 46 Nbg

MTV Stadeln II

14:12

07.10.2018 16:00

HG Zirndorf III

HC Neust./Aisch

23:12

13.10.2018 18:00

HC Cadolzburg

TSV 46 Nbg

12:24

14.10.2018 16:00

ESV Flügelrad II

HG Ansbach II

0:1

14.10.2018 17:00

TSV Weißenburg

HG Zirndorf III

21:22

20.10.2018 20:30

TSV 46 Nbg

HC Neust./Aisch

28:18

21.10.2018 14:00

MTV Stadeln II

HC Cadolzburg

25:15

21.10.2018 14:00

HG Zirndorf III

Tuspo Nürnberg

26:13

27.10.2018 16:00

TSV Weißenburg

TSV 46 Nbg

14:19

28.10.2018 13:00

ESV Flügelrad II

HG Zirndorf III

0:1

28.10.2018 15:00

HC Neust./Aisch

MTV Stadeln II

18:25

03.11.2018 18:00

HC Cadolzburg

HC Neust./Aisch

24:15

03.11.2018 19:30

TSV 46 Nbg

Tuspo Nürnberg

15:10

04.11.2018 16:00

HG Zirndorf III

HG Ansbach II

27:21

11.11.2018 15:00

ESV Flügelrad II

TSV 46 Nbg

15:10

11.11.2018 15:00

TSV Weißenburg

HC Cadolzburg

15:14

17.11.2018 14:00

MTV Stadeln II

ESV Flügelrad II

1:0

17.11.2018 20:30

TSV 46 Nbg

HG Ansbach II

23:8

18.11.2018 15:00

HC Neust./Aisch

TSV Weißenburg

10:13

01.12.2018 14:30

HG Ansbach II

MTV Stadeln II

18:20

01.12.2018 15:00

HC Cadolzburg

HG Zirndorf III

26:29

02.12.2018 15:00

ESV Flügelrad II

HC Cadolzburg

9:18

02.12.2018 15:30

Tuspo Nürnberg

HC Neust./Aisch

16:18

08.12.2018 13:45

HC Cadolzburg

HG Ansbach II

31:21

08.12.2018 19:30

TSV 46 Nbg

HG Zirndorf III

20:20

09.12.2018 12:00

HC Neust./Aisch

ESV Flügelrad II

1:0

09.12.2018 15:00

TSV Weißenburg

Tuspo Nürnberg

10:20

15.12.2018 13:00

HG Zirndorf III

MTV Stadeln II

24:21

15.12.2018 14:30

HG Ansbach II

HC Neust./Aisch

22:27

16.12.2018 17:15

ESV Flügelrad II

TSV Weißenburg

0:1

20.01.2019 14:45

Tuspo Nürnberg

MTV Stadeln II

18:16

24.01.2019 20:30

MTV Stadeln II

TSV Weißenburg

24:17

26.01.2019 14:00

HG Ansbach II

TSV Weißenburg

15:14

27.01.2019 14:00

HG Zirndorf III

HC Cadolzburg

29:30

27.01.2019 16:00

ESV Flügelrad II

Tuspo Nürnberg

16:21

02.02.2019 16:00

MTV Stadeln II

TSV 46 Nbg

15:22

03.02.2019 14:30

Tuspo Nürnberg

HG Ansbach II

25:13

03.02.2019 15:00

HC Neust./Aisch

HG Zirndorf III

23:17

09.02.2019 14:30

HG Ansbach II

ESV Flügelrad II

10:14

09.02.2019 20:30

TSV 46 Nbg

HC Cadolzburg

23:12

10.02.2019 16:00

HG Zirndorf III

TSV Weißenburg

16:15

16.02.2019 16:15

Tuspo Nürnberg

HG Zirndorf III

23:24

16.02.2019 17:00

HC Cadolzburg

MTV Stadeln II

28:21

17.02.2019 14:00

HC Neust./Aisch

TSV 46 Nbg

13:28

23.02.2019 20:00

MTV Stadeln II

HC Neust./Aisch

23:18

23.02.2019 20:30

TSV 46 Nbg

TSV Weißenburg

16:5

24.02.2019 14:00

HG Zirndorf III

ESV Flügelrad II

23:13

09.03.2019 14:00

HG Ansbach II

HG Zirndorf III

18:28

09.03.2019 14:30

Tuspo Nürnberg

TSV 46 Nbg

17:15

09.03.2019 17:00

TSV Weißenburg

MTV Stadeln II

18:16

10.03.2019 15:00

HC Neust./Aisch

HC Cadolzburg

21:25

16.03.2019 19:30

TSV 46 Nbg

ESV Flügelrad II

20:14

17.03.2019 16:00

MTV Stadeln II

Tuspo Nürnberg

10:19

17.03.2019 18:15

HC Cadolzburg

TSV Weißenburg

20:17

23.03.2019 14:00

HG Ansbach II

TSV 46 Nbg

22:22

23.03.2019 15:00

TSV Weißenburg

HC Neust./Aisch

14:13

24.03.2019 14:30

Tuspo Nürnberg

HC Cadolzburg

19:17

24.03.2019 15:00

ESV Flügelrad II

MTV Stadeln II

17:18

30.03.2019 16:00

MTV Stadeln II

HG Ansbach II

14:17

31.03.2019 15:00

HC Neust./Aisch

Tuspo Nürnberg

19:17

31.03.2019 17:00

HC Cadolzburg

ESV Flügelrad II

25:20

06.04.2019 13:00

HG Zirndorf III

TSV 46 Nbg

22:27

06.04.2019 14:00

HG Ansbach II

HC Cadolzburg

15:25

06.04.2019 16:00

Tuspo Nürnberg

TSV Weißenburg

13:13

07.04.2019 16:00

ESV Flügelrad II

HC Neust./Aisch

17:18

13.04.2019 17:00

HC Cadolzburg

Tuspo Nürnberg

26:22

14.04.2019 15:00

HC Neust./Aisch

HG Ansbach II

27:14

14.04.2019 16:00

MTV Stadeln II

HG Zirndorf III

18:26

14.04.2019 16:00

TSV Weißenburg

ESV Flügelrad II

17:14

Letztes Spiel

13.04.2019 17:00

HC Cadolzburg

26

Tuspo Nürnberg

22

Tabelle

1. TSV 46 Nbg

26:6

2. HG Zirndorf III

25:7

3. HC Cadolzburg

20:12

4. Tuspo Nürnberg

19:13

5. MTV Stadeln II

14:18

6. HC Neust./Aisch

14:18

7. TSV Weißenburg

13:19

8. HG Ansbach II

9:23

9. ESV Flügelrad II

4:28

So spielt die Liga

07.04.2019 16:00

ESV Flügelrad II

17

HC Neust./Aisch

18

13.04.2019 17:00

HC Cadolzburg

26

Tuspo Nürnberg

22

14.04.2019 15:00

HC Neust./Aisch

27

HG Ansbach II

14

14.04.2019 16:00

TSV Weißenburg

17

ESV Flügelrad II

14

14.04.2019 16:00

MTV Stadeln II

18

HG Zirndorf III

26

Jetzt Online: 5

Heute Online: 222

Gestern Online: 186

Diesen Monat: 3464

Letzter Monat: 6821

Total: 119879